• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Featured Areas
    1. Silverleaf Overview
    2. Goodyear Overview
    3. Paradise Valley Overview
    4. Buckeye Overview
    5. Pebblecreek Overview
    6. Scottsdale Overview
    7. Cave Creek Overview
    8. Carefree Overview
    9. Glendale Overview
    10. Verrado Overview
    11. Tempe Overview
    12. Troon North Overview
    13. Estrella Overview
    14. Surprise Overview
    15. Phoenix Overview
  • REAL Brokerage REAL Brokerage
  • About
    1. Meet Ossie
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Calculator
  • Blogs
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    4 N Quintana Drive #4, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
    1/11

    $1,500,000

    $1,500,000

    6 Acres

    4 N Quintana Drive #4, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    Listed by Les Butters of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    9646 N 47TH Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85302
    1/33

    $300,000

    $375,000

    20.0%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,757 SqFt

    9646 N 47TH Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85302

    Listed by Gerica M Rayas of Century 21 Northwest

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    3101 E CAMPBELL Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85016
    1/33

    $682,000

    $690,000

    1.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,962 SqFt

    3101 E CAMPBELL Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85016

    Listed by Britney Grimes of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    9420 E Cornville Road, Cornville, AZ 86325
    1/17

    $2,842,000

    $2,975,000

    4.5%
    1.4 Acres Lot

    9420 E Cornville Road, Cornville, AZ 86325

    Listed by Padraic Hawley of McMahon & Miller Commercial

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    1220 S Eastern Drive, Cornville, AZ 86325
    1/9

    $3,958,000

    $3,958,000

    2.52 Acres Lot

    1220 S Eastern Drive, Cornville, AZ 86325

    Listed by Padraic Hawley of McMahon & Miller Commercial

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    4251 W ROSE Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85019
    1/24

    $383,000

    $383,500

    0.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,806 SqFt

    4251 W ROSE Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85019

    Listed by Lilianna Garcia Flores of Barrett Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    28321 N 44TH Way, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
    1/44

    $880,000

    $900,000

    2.2%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,285 SqFt

    28321 N 44TH Way, Cave Creek, AZ 85331

    Listed by Kodi K Riddle of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    8111 W WACKER Road #65, Peoria, AZ 85381
    1/22

    $182,500

    $185,000

    1.4%
    1 Bed1 Bath560 SqFt

    8111 W WACKER Road #65, Peoria, AZ 85381

    Listed by Breona Baridon of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    50525 W WHIRLY BIRD Road, Maricopa, AZ 85139
    1/19

    $250,000

    $250,000

    2 Beds2 Baths961 SqFt

    50525 W WHIRLY BIRD Road, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    Listed by Tanya Toliver of SERHANT.

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    1832 S RIVER Drive, Tempe, AZ 85281
    1/40

    $396,000

    $405,000

    2.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,627 SqFt

    1832 S RIVER Drive, Tempe, AZ 85281

    Listed by Shane W Peterlin of Century 21 Seago

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    47303 W OLD TIMER Road, Maricopa, AZ 85139
    1/16

    $302,990

    $302,990

    3 Beds2 Baths1,402 SqFt

    47303 W OLD TIMER Road, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    Listed by Danny Kallay of Compass

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    6435 S BLAKE Court, Gilbert, AZ 85298
    1/51

    $649,900

    $649,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,540 SqFt

    6435 S BLAKE Court, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    Listed by Frank C. Merlo III of SERHANT.

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    6423 W ALMERIA Road, Phoenix, AZ 85035
    1/26

    $325,000

    $355,000

    8.5%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

    6423 W ALMERIA Road, Phoenix, AZ 85035

    Listed by Samantha Ashley Singleton of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    10047 W COPPER KETTLE Drive, Casa Grande, AZ 85193
    1/29

    $260,000

    $284,500

    8.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,233 SqFt

    10047 W COPPER KETTLE Drive, Casa Grande, AZ 85193

    Listed by John Oushana of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    S Villa Sueno Lejos 10 Acres -- #--, Tucson, AZ 85746
    1/23

    $119,000

    $119,000

    10 Acres

    S Villa Sueno Lejos 10 Acres -- #--, Tucson, AZ 85746

    Listed by Kendall Weesner of Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    3736 E THAMES Circle, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
    1/31

    $400,000

    $399,900

    3 Beds2 Baths2,014 SqFt

    3736 E THAMES Circle, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

    Listed by Clair Crawford of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    504 W BUNKER HILL Street, Florence, AZ 85132
    1/28

    $289,990

    $289,990

    4 Beds2 Baths1,569 SqFt

    504 W BUNKER HILL Street, Florence, AZ 85132

    Listed by Joseph Paul Ayers of DRH Properties Inc

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    1649 W PUEBLO Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85202
    1/11

    $379,000

    $369,900

    2.5%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,605 SqFt

    1649 W PUEBLO Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85202

    Listed by Andrew Mellor of 5 C Realty, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    2211 W PECAN Road, Phoenix, AZ 85041
    1/21

    $358,000

    $359,000

    0.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,525 SqFt

    2211 W PECAN Road, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    Listed by Robert Petersen of Petersen Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    9578 W KINGMAN Street, Tolleson, AZ 85353
    1/30

    $400,000

    $400,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,804 SqFt

    9578 W KINGMAN Street, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    Listed by Julio Hernandez of American Freedom Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    25056 W ILLINI Street, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    $329,900

    $329,900

    4 Beds2 Baths1,880 SqFt

    25056 W ILLINI Street, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    Listed by Brian C Horton of Mainstay Brokerage

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    221 E MCKINLEY Street, Tempe, AZ 85288
    1/21

    $661,000

    $665,000

    0.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,469 SqFt

    221 E MCKINLEY Street, Tempe, AZ 85288

    Listed by Katrina Barrett of Local Luxury Christie's International Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    14750 S DURANGO Road, Arizona City, AZ 85123
    1/52

    $285,000

    $285,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,607 SqFt

    14750 S DURANGO Road, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    Listed by Leonor T. Burruel of Ivory Towers Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    3010 E 11TH Street, Douglas, AZ 85607
    1/48

    $369,000

    $369,000

    4 Beds2 Baths3,723 SqFt

    3010 E 11TH Street, Douglas, AZ 85607

    Listed by Daniela Teran of Douglas Realty Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
      • Home
        Featured Areas
        1. Silverleaf Overview
        2. Goodyear Overview
        3. Paradise Valley Overview
        4. Buckeye Overview
        5. Pebblecreek Overview
        6. Scottsdale Overview
        7. Cave Creek Overview
        8. Carefree Overview
        9. Glendale Overview
        10. Verrado Overview
        11. Tempe Overview
        12. Troon North Overview
        13. Estrella Overview
        14. Surprise Overview
        15. Phoenix Overview
        Calculator
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        About
        1. Meet Ossie
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Blogs
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Market Snapshot
    Ossie Penn